Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Jakarta - Denpasar Bali

Below you can find the flight schedule for Jakarta to Denpasar Bali for August 2018
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Jakarta to Denpasar Bali, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
Lion Air JT34 04:30 07:20 2h 50m Mo
Citilink QG856 04:55 07:55 3h 0m Th
Lion Air JT38 05:00 07:50 2h 50m We
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7510 05:20 08:05 2h 45m Fr
Lion Air JT30 05:40 08:30 2h 50m We
Garuda Indonesia GA400 05:40 08:40 3h 0m We Fr
Batik Air ID6500 06:00 08:50 2h 50m Th
Sriwijaya Air SJ272 06:15 09:05 2h 50m We Fr Sa
Garuda Indonesia GA438 07:05 10:10 3h 5m We Fr
Lion Air JT32 07:20 10:10 2h 50m Th
Citilink QG850 07:35 10:25 2h 50m We
H15456 07:35 10:25 2h 50m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA402 07:45 10:45 3h 0m We Fr
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7526 08:05 11:00 2h 55m Fr
Citilink QG152 08:50 11:35 2h 45m Th
Batik Air ID6061 08:55 11:45 2h 50m Fr
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7520 09:30 12:15 2h 45m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA404 09:35 12:30 2h 55m We Fr
Batik Air ID6512 10:55 13:55 3h 0m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA408 11:30 14:30 3h 0m We Fr Sa
Citilink QG854 11:40 14:40 3h 0m Fr
H15458 11:40 14:40 3h 0m Th
Lion Air JT36 12:30 15:20 2h 50m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA422 13:10 16:10 3h 0m We Fr Sa
Citilink QG686 13:20 16:20 3h 0m Th
Citilink QG9743 13:20 16:20 3h 0m We
Lion Air JT12 13:30 16:20 2h 50m Fr
Citilink QG154 13:40 16:40 3h 0m Sa
Garuda Indonesia GA410 14:15 17:20 3h 5m We Fr
Lion Air JT18 14:45 17:35 2h 50m Fr
Sriwijaya Air SJ2722 14:45 17:35 2h 50m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA414 14:55 18:00 3h 5m We Fr
Sriwijaya Air SJ260 15:10 18:10 3h 0m We Fr Sa
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7514 15:15 18:00 2h 45m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA420 16:35 19:30 2h 55m We Fr Sa
Citilink QG688 16:40 19:40 3h 0m Fr
H15462 16:40 19:40 3h 0m Su
Batik Air ID6516 16:50 19:40 2h 50m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA426 17:15 20:15 3h 0m Tu We Fr
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7532 17:30 20:15 2h 45m Fr
Lion Air JT26 17:55 20:45 2h 50m Mo
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7536 18:00 21:00 3h 0m Fr
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7518 18:15 21:05 2h 50m Fr
Citilink QG690 18:25 21:30 3h 5m We
Batik Air ID7309 18:30 21:25 2h 55m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA418 18:40 21:40 3h 0m We Fr Sa
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7518 19:30 22:20 2h 50m Fr
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7516 19:30 22:25 2h 55m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA412 20:50 23:45 2h 55m We Fr
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7522 21:00 23:50 2h 50m Fr
Garuda Indonesia GA424 21:10 00:10 3h 0m We Fr Sa
Lion Air JT10 21:10 23:55 2h 45m Fr
Citilink QG156 21:35 00:35 3h 0m Th
Garuda Indonesia GA652 21:40 00:40 3h 0m Tu We Fr Sa
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7534 21:55 00:40 2h 45m Fr

Airlines flying from Jakarta to Denpasar Bali

Jakarta to Denpasar Bali flight information

  • There are 9 airlines with scheduled flights between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali.
  • Weekly there are 89 flights scheduled between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali is at 04:30.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali is at 21:55.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Jakarta to Denpasar Bali for Garuda Indonesia, Citilink, Lion Air, Batik Air, Sriwijaya Air, Wings Air. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Jakarta to Denpasar Bali. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Jakarta to Denpasar Bali directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.